How to play Frontier Fortune Slot Game At King855

King855 is a betting address chosen by many people to play. This Casino is highly rated in the market and offers players a lot of great and exciting experiences.

An overview of this bookie is that it has a beautiful interface, simple but no less luxurious. Especially with many types of web browsers, the bookie offers many different entertainment products. From sports to casinos and online games for real money are extremely attractive. In particular, players will enjoy gaming in a new, modern and attractive way.

Various types of services are presented very intelligently, clearly and meet the growing needs of everyone. The odds offered by the bookie are very attractive, helping players have a high winning rate. Because of this, although the bookie is new to the market, it also has attracted a very large number of players.

 If you are one of the members of King855, we believe that you can not ignore the Frontier Fortune Slot Game. 

Frontier Fortune is one of the Slot Game products provided by Habanero Systems to players. Set in the Wild West, players will encounter many familiar symbols such as Indians, cowboys, sheriff badges and more…

What is Frontier Fortune Slot Game?

Frontier Fortune Slot is set in a rush to find some big gold, offering both adventure and excitement as the player is discovered his way as a gold miner, to get the biggest bonus in the game.

The game will bring members at King855 special scenes of the infamous death valley and give players the opportunity to find attractive rewards. 

Game Overview

  • Developer: Habanero Systems.
  • RTP: 96%
  • Reels: 5X3
  • Payout line: 25
  • Minimum bet: 20
  • Max bet: 5000
  • Max win: 1250x
  • Trial: Have

Game Symbols

Surrounded by a wooden cabin, each reel in the game has 3 symbols. To win the game’s Jackpot prize, the player’s aim is to score winning combinations on the reels. There are a total of 12 reel symbols in the Frontier Fortune paytable. The 10 most common symbols are a drum, axe, whiskey bottle, sheriff’s badge, a cowboy boot, a tent, a sign, a horse, a chariot, and a cross gun.

In which, two symbols that bring extremely high numbers of rewards for fans are the Wild symbol (the patriarch image) and the Scatter (the cowboy).

The Wild symbol can substitute for all other symbols except the Scatter, allowing players to land more combinations on the reels. Combining these symbols together will yield a huge prize.

The Scatter symbol also gives players high value, just two cowboy symbols combined will give the player 4 free spins.

Payment Symbols

Symbols5x4x3x2x1x
Wild5.000.0001.500.000150.00010.0001.000
Scatter1.875.000125.00075.00025.000
Horse wagon1.250.000125.00075.0001.000
Horse500.000100.00050.0001.000
Cross gun250.00075.00025.0001.000
Cowboy boots150.00050.00015.0001.000
Axe 100.00020.0003.000
Alcohol bottle100.00020.0003.000
Drum 75.0008.0003.000
Armorial75.0008.0003.000
Hat50.0008.0003.000
Gate table50.0008.0003.000

Game Features

Win up to 20 free games, 4 free games will be announced for each Scatter symbol appearing from left to right.

The Scatter icon does not appear throughout the feature.

Symbols will appear at random positions every spin of the feature.

Free games are calculated based on the number of rows and bets selected on the game that triggered it, the feature cannot be retriggered.

Conclusion

The game has a fascinating theme and allows participants to immerse themselves in a world where disputes are still played out with pistols. In addition to the attractive theme, Frontier Fortune also attracts the attention of players by its huge Jackpot prize and free features. In addition to Frontier Fortune, players can also experience many other attractive games at King855 such as Journey to the West or Fortune New Year.

Click at Ufabetsg for more options.  Do not hesitate to join us.